• DVS-TV & DVS-Video

  • Top-en Hoofdsponsors
  • Eerstvolgende wedstrijd
  • Verenigingsponsors
  • Snelkoppelingen
  • Maatschappelijk Partner
  • #WijZijnDVS

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!

Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Team G P
1 Losser 3 1 3
2 Hoevelaken O23-1 1 3
3 EFC PW 1885 3 1 3
4 sv DFS 4 1 3
5 Advendo '57 5 0 0
6 Advendo '57 6 0 0
7 Almelo 3 0 0
8 Alverna 2 0 0
9 ASC '62 4 0 0
10 ASV '57 6 0 0
11 asv Dronten 8 0 0
12 asv Dronten O23-1 0 0
13 AZSV 11 0 0
14 Batavia '90 4 0 0
15 Batavia '90 5 0 0
16 Be Quick Z. 3 0 0
17 Berkum 10 0 0
18 Beuningse Boys O23-1 0 0
19 Blauw Geel '55 9 0 0
20 BZSV de Blauwwitters 2 0 0
21 CHRC 2 0 0
22 Columbia 3 0 0
23 Concordia-W 3 0 0
24 csv Apeldoorn 11 0 0
25 csv Apeldoorn 7 0 0
26 Daarlerveen 3 0 0
27 De Gazelle 2 0 0
28 De Kieviten 2 0 0
29 De Paasberg 3 0 0
30 De Treffers 7 0 0
31 Dierense Boys O23-1 0 0
32 Dieze West 2 0 0
33 DKB 3 0 0
34 DOS '37 10 0 0
35 Dos Kampen 8 0 0
36 DTS '35 Ede 13 0 0
37 DVOL O23-1 0 0
38 DVV 5 0 0
39 DZC '68 9 0 0
40 EMM 3 0 0
41 EMM 4 0 0
42 ESC 5 0 0
43 Excelsior '31 13 0 0
44 FC Bergh 5 0 0
45 FC Bergh 7 0 0
46 FC Berghuizen 3 0 0
47 FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo O23-1 0 0
48 FC Winterswijk 8 0 0
49 FC Zutphen O23-1 0 0
50 Fortissimo 4 0 0
51 Fortissimo 5 0 0
52 Grol 3 0 0
53 GVV Eilermark 3 0 0
54 Hardenberg '85 6 0 0
55 Holten 2 za. 0 0
56 HSC '21 3 0 0
57 HTC 7 0 0
58 Hulzense Boys 5 0 0
59 Hulzense Boys 6 0 0
60 Hulzense Boys 7 0 0
61 IJsselstreek 2 0 0
62 IJVV 9 0 0
63 Kampen 3 0 0
64 Klein Dochteren 2 0 0
65 Krayenhoff 4 0 0
66 Lemele 2 0 0
67 Lienden 2 0 0
68 Markelo 2 0 0
69 MASV O23-2 0 0
70 Nieuwleusen SV 7 0 0
71 Nijmegen 3 0 0
72 Nijmegen 5 0 0
73 NSC Nijkerk 5 0 0
74 Nunspeet 7 0 0
75 OBW 4 0 0
76 Oene 4 0 0
77 Olympia'28 6 0 0
78 OWIOS 7 0 0
79 s.v. Rijssen 8 0 0
80 SC Klarenbeek 3 0 0
81 SC Millingen 2 0 0
82 SC Rheden 5 0 0
83 SDC Putten 11 0 0
84 SDOO 3 0 0
85 SDOUC 2 0 0
86 Sparta Nijkerk 11 0 0
87 Sparta Nijkerk 8 0 0
88 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 3 0 0
89 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 0 0
90 Stevo 2 0 0
91 sv DFS 3 0 0
92 SV Hatert 2 0 0
93 SV Twello 3 0 0
94 SVI 6 0 0
95 SVV '56 4 0 0
96 SVZW 10 0 0
97 Trekvogels 6 0 0
98 Veensche Boys O23-1 0 0
99 VEVO 4 0 0
100 Victoria Boys 3 0 0
101 Vogido 3 0 0
102 WHC O23-1 0 0
103 Wijthmen 3 0 0
104 WSV 3 0 0
105 WSV O23-2 0 0
106 WVF 13 0 0
107 WVF 15 0 0
108 WZC Wapenveld 5 0 0
109 Zeewolde 8 0 0
110 DVS'33 Ermelo 13 0 0
111 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 0 0
112 V.V. Barneveld 4 1 0
113 Losser 2 1 0
114 SDV Barneveld O23-3 1 0
115 BWO O23-1 1 0