• DVS-TV & DVS-Video

  • Top-en Hoofdsponsors
  • Eerstvolgende wedstrijd
  • Verenigingsponsors
  • Snelkoppelingen
  • Maatschappelijk Partner
  • #WijZijnDVS

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!

Groep 2 01

Team G P
1 Achilles E 4 0 0
2 Almelo 3 0 0
3 Angeren 3 0 0
4 Aquila 2 0 0
5 ASV '57 5 0 0
6 ATC '65 6 0 0
7 AVW '66 5 0 0
8 AZSV 12 0 0
9 Batavia '90 4 0 0
10 Berkum 10 0 0
11 Bruchterveld 3 0 0
12 Columbia 2 0 0
13 csv Apeldoorn 10 0 0
14 csv Apeldoorn 9 0 0
15 De Gazelle 2 0 0
16 De Tubanters 1897 2 0 0
17 Den Ham 8 0 0
18 Dieze West 2 0 0
19 Doetinchem 2 0 0
20 Dos Kampen 6 0 0
21 Dos Kampen 8 0 0
22 Dos Kampen 9 0 0
23 Drienerlo 3 0 0
24 DTS '35 Ede 10 0 0
25 DVC'26 3 zat 0 0
26 Elsweide 2 0 0
27 ESC 5 0 0
28 Etten 2 0 0
29 Excelsior '31 8 0 0
30 FC Bergh 4 0 0
31 FC Berghuizen 3 0 0
32 FC Zutphen 5 0 0
33 Fortissimo 4 0 0
34 Fortissimo 5 0 0
35 Groen Wit '62 6 0 0
36 Grol 3 0 0
37 Helios 6 0 0
38 Hengelo 2 0 0
39 HFC Storica 2 0 0
40 HHC Hardenberg 11 0 0
41 HHC Hardenberg 12 0 0
42 HTC 6 0 0
43 IJsselstreek 2 0 0
44 Kolping-Dynamo 6 0 0
45 KOSC 3 zat 0 0
46 Krayenhoff 3 0 0
47 Krayenhoff 4 0 0
48 Lienden 2 0 0
49 Losser 2 0 0
50 Losser 3 0 0
51 Lunteren 6 0 0
52 Marienberg 4 0 0
53 Markelo 3 0 0
54 MVV '69 2 0 0
55 NEO 4 0 0
56 Nunspeet 6 0 0
57 Nunspeet 7 0 0
58 Nunspeet 8 0 0
59 OBW 3 0 0
60 Oene 4 0 0
61 Olympia'28 8 0 0
62 Oranje Nassau 6 0 0
63 Overasseltse Boys 2 0 0
64 PH 8 0 0
65 Raalte 2 0 0
66 Redichem 4 0 0
67 RODA '28 2 0 0
68 Rood-Wit '58 5 0 0
69 s.v. Rijssen 5 0 0
70 SC Genemuiden 7 0 0
71 SC Genemuiden 8 0 0
72 SC Klarenbeek 2 0 0
73 SC Lutten 4 0 0
74 SC Millingen 2 0 0
75 SDC '12 6 0 0
76 SDOUC 2 0 0
77 SDOUC 3 0 0
78 SDV Barneveld 10 0 0
79 SDV Barneveld 11 0 0
80 SP Teuge 5 0 0
81 Sparta Nijkerk 8 0 0
82 SV Hatert 2 0 0
83 SV Otterlo 4 0 0
84 Sv Zalk 3 0 0
85 SVHA 2 0 0
86 SVVN 4 0 0
87 SVZW 10 0 0
88 Terborg 3 0 0
89 Unicum 6 0 0
90 v.v. Hellendoorn 4 0 0
91 v.v. Hellendoorn 5 0 0
92 Veensche Boys 7 0 0
93 Veluwezoom 2 0 0
94 VEVO 4 0 0
95 Victoria '28 3 0 0
96 Victoria Boys 3 0 0
97 Vierhouten '82 2 0 0
98 Voorwaarts V. 4 0 0
99 Voorwaarts V. 5 0 0
100 Vroomshoopse Boys 6 0 0
101 VSCO '61 8 0 0
102 vv Ede/Victoria 4 0 0
103 WAVV 3 0 0
104 WHC 6 0 0
105 Wilhelminaschool 4 0 0
106 WVF 10 0 0
107 WZC Wapenveld 4 0 0
108 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 0 0
109 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 0 0
110 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 0 0
111 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 0 0