• DVS-TV & DVS-Video

  • Top-en Hoofdsponsors
  • Eerstvolgende wedstrijd
  • Verenigingsponsors
  • Snelkoppelingen
  • Maatschappelijk Partner
  • #WijZijnDVS

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!

Wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
24 sep 14:30 Harkemase Boys DVS'33 Ermelo 1
24 sep 14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 2 Bennekom 2
24 sep 12:30 V.V. Barneveld 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 3
24 sep 12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 6 FC Horst 5
24 sep 13:00 EFC '58 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
24 sep 15:00 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 FC Horst 6
24 sep 14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 9 BAS 4
24 sep 12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Stroe 6
24 sep 14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 csv Apeldoorn 9
24 sep 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo Bambino's DVS'33 Ermelo Trainen
24 sep 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo Dribbels DVS'33 Ermelo Trainen
24 sep 9:30 DVS'33 Ermelo F-League DVS'33 Ermelo Trainen
24 sep 17:30 Hercules JO19-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-1
24 sep 11:45 VVOG JO19-2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-2
24 sep 13:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO18-1 EFC '58 JO18-1
24 sep 15:00 Veluwezoom JO17-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-1
24 sep 10:30 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-2 Nunspeet JO17-2
27 sep 18:30 Batavia '90 JO17-2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-2
24 sep 11:00 Hierden JO17-2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-4
24 sep 11:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO16-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO16-2
24 sep 10:30 DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-1 Buitenveldert sc. JO15-1
24 sep 11:00 SDC Putten JO15-4 DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-2
24 sep 9:30 De Kieviten JO15-1 JM DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-3
24 sep 8:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-4 Zeewolde JO15-4
24 sep 11:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO14-1 Rohda Raalte JO14-1
24 sep 10:15 SP Teuge JO14-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO14-2
27 sep 19:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO14-2 SDC Putten JO14-2
24 sep 8:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-1JM WSV JO13-1JM
24 sep 10:30 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-2 Zeewolde JO13-1
24 sep 8:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-3 Zeewolde JO13-2
24 sep 8:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-1 WSV JO12-1JM
24 sep 8:30 VVOP JO12-2 JM DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-2
24 sep 10:30 DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-4 Stroe JO12-2
24 sep 10:30 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-1 SDC Putten JO11-1
29 sep 19:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-1 WVF JO11-1
24 sep 8:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2 DTS Ede JO11-2JM
29 sep 19:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2 WVF JO11-2
24 sep 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO11-3
24 sep 10:15 Terschuurse Boys JO11-2JM DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
24 sep 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-1 Hoevelaken JO10-1
24 sep 8:45 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-2
24 sep 8:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-3 Hoevelaken JO10-3
24 sep 8:45 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-3 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4
24 sep 10:15 SDC Putten JO9-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-1
24 sep 9:00 Hierden JO9-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-2
24 sep 8:45 Nunspeet JO9-3JM DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-3
24 sep 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-4 Sparta Nijkerk JO9-4
24 sep 8:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1 SDC Putten JO8-1
24 sep 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2
24 sep 8:30 VVOG JO8-5JM DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-4
24 sep 8:30 DVS'33 Ermelo Keep-Fit DVS'33 Ermelo Trainen
24 sep 11:45 VVOG MO20-1 DVS'33 Ermelo MO20-1
24 sep 12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo MO17-1 SDV Barneveld MO17-1
24 sep 9:00 Rood-Wit '58 MO15-1 DVS'33 Ermelo MO15-1
24 sep 8:45 DVS'33 Ermelo MO13-1 Sparta Nijkerk MO13-1
24 sep 11:30 DOVO O23-1 DVS'33 Ermelo O23-1
27 sep 20:00 SV Houten 1 DVS'33 Ermelo O23-1
24 sep 14:30 GVVV VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
30 sep 20:00 Hierden VR18+1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR18+1
30 sep 20:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR18+1 Unicum VR18+1
30 sep 21:00 Zeewolde VR18+2 DVS'33 Ermelo VR18+1
24 sep 12:00 Redichem VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR2
24 sep 12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR3 SDC Putten VR2
Bekijk meer