• DVS-TV & DVS-Video

  • Top-en Hoofdsponsors
  • Eerstvolgende wedstrijd
  • Verenigingsponsors
  • Snelkoppelingen
  • Maatschappelijk Partner
  • #WijZijnDVS

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
10 dec 14:30 SteDoCo DVS'33 Ermelo 1
10 dec 11:45 NSC Nijkerk 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 2
10 dec 14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 3 Veensche Boys 4
10 dec 14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 Hierden 5
10 dec 13:00 DVS'33 Ermelo 5 Terschuurse Boys 4
10 dec 15:00 Veensche Boys 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 6
10 dec 12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Veensche Boys 7
10 dec 12:30 Nunspeet 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
10 dec 14:30 Zeewolde 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 9
10 dec 12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 VVOG 8
10 dec 14:30 Prins Bernhard 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 11
10 dec 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo Bambino's DVS'33 Ermelo Trainen
10 dec 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo Dribbels DVS'33 Ermelo Trainen
10 dec 9:30 DVS'33 Ermelo F-League DVS'33 Ermelo Trainen
10 dec 14:30 Drachtster Boys JO19-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-1
10 dec 12:45 SDV Barneveld JO19-4 DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-2
10 dec 15:00 Soest SO JO18-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO18-1
10 dec 13:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-1 SV Venray JO17-1
10 dec 10:15 Zwart Wit '63 JO17-3 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-2
12 dec 19:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 Horst FC JO17-2JM
10 dec 10:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-4
10 dec 10:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-4 Batavia '90 JO17-2
10 dec 16:15 csv Apeldoorn JO16-2d DVS'33 Ermelo JO16-1
10 dec 10:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO16-2 WSV JO16-1
7 dec 19:00 csv Apeldoorn JO16-2d DVS'33 Ermelo JO16-2
8 dec 19:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-1 VV Jonathan JO15-1
10 dec 10:00 SDC Putten JO15-2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-2
10 dec 10:30 DVS'33 Ermelo JO15-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO15-5
10 dec 10:30 csv Apeldoorn JO14-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO14-1
10 dec 10:30 Hulshorst JO14-1JM DVS'33 Ermelo JO14-2
10 dec 11:00 NEO JO13-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-1JM
10 dec 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-2 SDC Putten JO13-2
10 dec 8:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO13-4 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-3
10 dec 9:45 Unicum JO12-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-1
10 dec 8:30 Go Ahead Kampen JO12-4 DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-2
10 dec 10:00 Harskamp JO12-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO12-3
10 dec 8:30 Unicum JO11-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-1
10 dec 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2 SDV Barneveld JO11-2
8 dec 18:30 FC Horst JO11-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-2
10 dec 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-3 Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2
10 dec 8:30 VVOG JO11-6JM DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4
10 dec 9:00 Hierden JO10-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-1
10 dec 8:30 ESC JO10-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-2
10 dec 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-3 SDC Putten JO10-4
10 dec 9:15 Prins Bernhard JO10-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4
10 dec 9:00 SDC Putten JO9-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-1
10 dec 9:30 DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-2 VVOG JO9-2JM
10 dec 11:00 Rood-Wit '58 JO9-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-3
10 dec 9:30 DVS'33 Ermelo JO9-4 Unicum JO9-6
10 dec 10:30 Hierden JO8-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1
10 dec 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-2 Zwart Wit '63 JO8-1
10 dec 8:30 Veensche Boys JO8-4 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-3
10 dec 9:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-4 Hierden JO8-2
10 dec 8:30 DVS'33 Ermelo Keep-Fit DVS'33 Ermelo Trainen
10 dec 10:35 DVS'33 Ermelo MO20-1 DTS '35 Ede MO20-1
10 dec 10:15 't Harde MO17-1 DVS'33 Ermelo MO17-1
10 dec 10:30 Zeewolde MO15-1 DVS'33 Ermelo MO15-1
10 dec 8:30 Zeewolde MO13-2 (9-tal) DVS'33 Ermelo MO13-1
10 dec 12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 DTS '35 Ede VR2
6 dec 20:00 Quick '20 VR1 DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
10 dec 14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo VR2 DVS'33 Ermelo VR3
Bekijk meer